0 Items - $0.00
Categories

Hp X135 10g Xfp Lc Lr Transceiver(0231a04g) H3c Jd088a

Rated /5 based on customer reviews

SKU: 101801

Brand: Hpe

Manufacturer Link

MPN: JD088A

Warranty: 1 Year Manufacturer's return to base

Availability: Preorder 2-3 weeks

Freight Estimate:

$4,398.00
Buy Now And Earn Reward Points!
Qty:

Description
HP X130 10G XFP LC LR Transceiver
HP Code UPC Weight
JD088A 884962716168 00.120
Product Information
PI Date Nov 2010
PRODUCT
Brand Name HP
Manufacturer Web Site http:www.hp.com
Form Factor XFP
Product Line Not defined
Product Model X135
Product Type Transceiver
DEVICE FEATURES
Cable Type Single Mode Fiber (SMF)
Data Transfer Rate 10Gbps
Interface 10G Base-LR
No. of Ports 1
Slot Type Gigabit Ethernet
OTHER FEATURES
Other Features Application/Usage: Data Networking
WARRANTY
Warranty Information 1 Year