0 Items - $0.00

Hp 2m Multi-mode Om3 Lc/ Lc Fccable Aj835a

Rated /5 based on customer reviews

SKU: 98462

Brand: Hpe

Manufacturer Link

MPN: AJ835A

Warranty: 1 Year Manufacturer's return to base

Availability: Preorder 2-3 weeks

Freight Estimate:

$35.00
Buy Now And Earn Reward Points!
Qty:

Description
HP 2M MULTI-MODE OM3 LC/LC FC CBL
HEWLETT-PACKARD Code UPC Weight
AJ835A 884420053699 00.240
Product Information
PI DATE: NOVEMBER 2008
PRODUCT : HP 2M Multi-mode OM3 Cable
CABLE TYPE : Fibre channel
CONN : LC-LC
CABLE LENGTH; 2m
QTY : Single Pk
SUITS : HP StorageWorks 8/20q Fibre Channel Switch
* 2m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
* 8Gb FC & 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable